
TV SeriesEnded
Long Way Round
Episode Ratings
IMDb ratings graph for every episode of Long Way Round across all 1 season.
2004 · 1 seasons · Sky One · Documentary · Reality
IMDb
—
— ratings
TMDB
8.2
137 ratings
Community
—
Be the first to rate
Episode Ratings
Season-by-season heatmap · hover a cell for detailsEpisode ratings
Rating:MasterpieceExcellentGoodAveragePoorN/A
S1
E1
8.0
E2
7.0
E3
8.0
E4
8.5
E5
8.5
E6
8.5
E7
8.0
AVG
8.1
Overview
NetworkSky One
Runtime~60 min
Seasons1
Community reviews
✍️
No reviews yet
Be the first to share your thoughts on this title.
Frequently asked questions
How many episodes does Long Way Round have?
Long Way Round has 7 episodes across 1 season.
How many seasons does Long Way Round have?
Long Way Round has 1 season.










