What Ships I've Burnt backdrop
What Ships I've Burnt poster
TV SeriesEnded

What Ships I've Burnt

Episode Ratings

IMDb ratings graph for every episode of What Ships I've Burnt across all 1 season.

2023–2024 · 1 seasons · Show TV · Drama
IMDb
— ratings
TMDB
6.0
1 ratings
Community
Be the first to rate
Rate this series
Sign in to rate

Episode Ratings

Season-by-season heatmap · hover a cell for details

Episode ratings

Rating:MasterpieceExcellentGoodAveragePoorN/A
S1
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
AVG

Overview

In 'What Ships I've Burnt,' Yasemin and Fidan, bonded by motherhood, navigate survival amidst challenges. Fidan's past with dark Rutkay and Chief Inspector Toprak's pursuit reshape their lives

NetworkShow TV
Runtime~140 min
Seasons1

Community reviews

✍️
No reviews yet
Be the first to share your thoughts on this title.

Frequently asked questions

How many episodes does What Ships I've Burnt have?

What Ships I've Burnt has 8 episodes across 1 season.

How many seasons does What Ships I've Burnt have?

What Ships I've Burnt has 1 season.